Film

 

Medal of Honor above and beyond

Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs

Bridesmaids

The Order 1886

Ten Minutes

Life Tracker

The Architect

One Day

Whispering Woods

The Gift

Punch, Face, Moan

Lost News Heists

The Lost

Launch

Awake

Surface Sensible

Reception

 

TELEVISION

                        

Demain Nous Appartient                               

Mind Of Mencia

Girlfriends

Kode Orange (Web Series)

obSETHed (Web Series)

A God Named Pablo (Web Series)

 

STAGE

 

The Treatment

Cyrano De Bergerac

The Penis Chronicles

Loves Labour's Lost

Othello

Twelfth Night

Romeo and Juliet

As You Like It

Henry V

Troilus and Cressida

Party of 13

A Midsummer Night's Dream

MacBeth

The Tempest

Servant of Two Masters

Rocky Horror Picture Show

A Flea in her Ear

Role

 

Supporting (Live Action Mo-Cap)

Lead (Animated Feature)

Supporting

Lead (Live Action Mo-Cap)

Lead

Supporting

Lead

Lead

Lead

Lead

Supporting

Supporting

Lead

Lead

Lead

Lead

Supporting

                                                                                           

Gary Lanon

Co-star

Co-star

Lead

Recurring

Guest-Star

 

 

 

Gromov - Lead

Gascon - Ensemble

Roman - Lead

Berowne - Lead

Michael Cassio - Supporting

Orsino - Lead

Romeo - Lead

Orlando - Lead

Dauphin - Lead

Patroclus - Supporting

John - Lead

Puck - Lead

Donalbain – Supporting

Ferdinand - Lead

Truffaldino - Lead

Rocky - Lead

Camille - Lead

Director / Production CO.

 

Peter Hirshman / Electronic Arts

Sung Ho Hong / Locus Corporation

Paul Feig / Judd Apatow Prods

Ru Weerasurya / Sony Computer Ent.

Jim Westrick / Steal Love where u can Prods

Joe Mclean / Red and Tan prods

Yeney Amaro / Labyrinth Prods

Noah Edward / LA REELS

Catherine Taylor / AFI

Dylan Paffe / AFI

Will Beaton / Dave Szamet

Craig Phillips / SunnyBoy Entertainment

Wyatt Maw / AFI

Oren Benamore / Benascope

Michael Fiore / Anyone Collective

Herve Freiburger / Forge Prod. (France)

Oren Benamore / Benascope

                                                                                                                    

TF1 (France)

Carlos Mencia / Comedie Central

Salim Akil / UPN13

Noah Edward / LA REELS

Kathria Tizon / Obsethed TV

Jeff Hirbour / American Famous Prods

 

 

 

Theatre @ Boston Court / Tina Kronis

South Coast Repertory / Mark Rucker

The Coast Playhouse / Randal Kleiser          

Montana Shakespeare Co / Kim Delong

Montana Shakespeare Co / Kim Delong

Looseleaf Theatre Co / Tony Vezner

Met Theatre / Louis Fantasia

Kingsmen Shakespeare / Michael Arndt

Kingsmen Shakespeare / John Slade

Porters of Hellsgate / Charles Pasternak

Steve Allen Theatre / James underdown

Santa Suzanna Repertory / Lane Davies

Santa Suzanna Repertory / Michael Arndt

Kingsmen Shakespeare / Michael Arndt   

Slow Train Theater / Haley White

USA Theater Festival / John Blankenchip      

Preus Brandt Forum / Michael Arndt

 

TRAINING:   Master of Arts (California State University, Los Angeles), Bachelor of Arts (California Lutheran University),         Margie Haber, John Kirby, Upright Citizens Brigade, Antaeus Academy.

SPECIAL SKILLS:  Speak French, Dutch and German fluently ; Tap Dancer, Hip-Hop, Pop-Locking, Freestyle ; Excellent Athletic Abilities, Soccer, Rugby, Handball, Kayaking, Golf, Tennis, Table Tennis, Badminton ; Stage Combat ; African Percussion, Mime, Juggling (only 3 balls!!!!).